Codes Compliance Archived

1126 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3681411

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

133 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3618853

Description

Open case, overgrowth of lawn/ trees, abandoned property, bank owned? Not managing vacant home

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.