Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

2016 Klingle Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13830

Issue ID:

3681515

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

452 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00495908

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

broken and uneven sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.