Bulk Trash Archived

4221 Brook Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3681592

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

226589

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is a brush pick up the piles are behind house at edge of alley


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.