3 abandoned cars >3 months on Chreokee by 98th Open

9700 Cherokee Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3681982

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Plates expires or missing wrecked rusted or inoperable abandoned please remove.

1 rusty Iowa Camaro
1 grey and red van no plates
1 gold Saturn wrecked


New Comment

I want to...