Parking Enforcement Archived

1203 Clifton St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16820

Issue ID:

3682131

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00496419

Tagged:

signs

Description

Out State vehicle parked for the last 2-weeks and hasn't moved. Parked directly infront of signs indicating 'No Parking' during school hours.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.