Street Lighting Archived

3915 Stuart Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3682191

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

226648

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out. I believe a large limb that fell last month took it out. Area is very dark at night without it!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.