Sidewalks Archived

317-399 Iona Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3684332

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk close to Narberth Beverage was torn up to be fixed almost a month ago and hasn't been repaired. No one can walk on the sidewalk due to being torn up, very dangerous


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.