Other: Other City Services Open

Macarthur Fwy & I-580 & Golf Links Rd Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3684570

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Golf Links

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

757621

Tagged:

trash

Description

Excessive trash/littered along the golf links off ramps for both 580 south and 580 north.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Jen M (Registered User)

  • Mary Forte (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...