Graffiti Archived

12901-13001 Singing Arrow Ave Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8070

Issue ID:

3685918

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170906-001002

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

By dumpster of Community Center.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Block

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.