Sidewalks and Curb damage Archivé

825 Orange Street New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 509320

ID du Problème:

3686502

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

862 fois

Quartier:

East Rock

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk is damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.