Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1182 Serfas Club Dr Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

3686961

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

55 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Is there anyway these tire marks can be cleaned? This is an eyesore for the area. Serfas Club/Rancho Corona intersection.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. STREET NOT SWEPT

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.