High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Aztec And Williams Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38230

Issue ID:

3687229

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Fire Station #6, on Williams and Aztec corner,
has a broken window at the facility.
There are not any large weeds there, that was the closest response listed on drop down list.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.