Codes Compliance Archived

1600 Crescent Lake Drive Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3687815

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

1600 Crescent Lake Drive
This is the 4th time this request has come in and no one in the City of St. Petersburg codes department has responded or resolved the issue.

A Black Chevy Tahoe with Florida License plate 267 TXF is always parked at the property.

How does someone contact that person?

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.