Dog poop Archived

52 Chester Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

3687891

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are several young children on my street who walk 3 small dogs and leave the poop on the sidewalk. I have given them bags to use and told them there is a fine for it but they are still leaving the poop on the side walk.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.