Other Archived

4101 Aspen Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3690367

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

170907-002934

Description

Sprinkler geyser.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

  • AE Mitchell (Registered User)

  • mjh (Registered User)

  • AE Mitchell (Registered User)

  • Closed 311 Citizen Contact Center (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.