Homeless Concerns Archived

131 Russ St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3690896

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7607950

Tagged:

trash, homeless, sidewalk

Description

Tents, urine, feces, needles, garbage on and blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.