Tree Inspection Archivé

1-11 Q St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3690990

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Vues:

204 fois

Quartier:

Bloomingdale

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00505400

Tagged:

tree

Description

Opposite 12 Q ST NW. Tree is leaning and dead on top. Needs to be replanted


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.