Inacknowledge ni: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Kinilala

42 Allerton St Quincy, MA 02169, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

3691298

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Kategorya:

Abandoned Car

Tiningnan:

255 beses

Lugar:

Quincy

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

Two cars with no license plate parked on street for months - one dark green dodge minivan and one light blue Buick sedan.

This house consistently has multiple cars on the street with no license plates in addition to parking registered cars on the street and sometimes placing tents over the cars, frequently preventing ability for cars to pass easily.


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.