Graffiti Archived

4701 Martin Luther King Jr Way Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3735

Issue ID:

3691387

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758272

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

No turn sign covered in graffiti making it unreadable.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment