Trash / Sanitation Open

11 Stillwater Way Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3691545

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are limbs, yard waste, etc. on the curb at my house that were missed on the regular pick up. They were left there on Monday, but as of today - Friday just after noon, they are still there.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank