Tree Trimming Archived

23 Laura Ln New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3691633

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

723 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Huge tree branch fell on owners property and sidewalk needs to be removed. Please assist.


1 Comment

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.