Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

1801 11th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

3691745

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

87 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A demolition crew just started pushing all the lot debris into a big pile. They said they do not plan to haul it

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.