Illegal Dumping Archived

1-7 Deering Ct Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3710

Issue ID:

3691975

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758354

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Two sofas, bassinet, toilet, child bicycle, shopping cart, rug, desk, debris. As usual it's all right next to the creek.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.