Trash not picked up Archived

170 Goffe Terrace New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 509510

Issue ID:

3692206

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

722 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash was not picked up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.