Traffic Signal Repairs Open

81-85 1st St Albany, NY 12210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3692437

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

710 times

Neighborhood:

Arbor Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

green light on 1st at n swan is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. green light out
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. 1st st at n swan st

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...