Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

108th Av & Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9628345
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3692561

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Las Palmas

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758464

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.