Large dumpster with items inside no lid Archived

635 19th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3692910

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Needs to be removed for hurricane


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Joan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.