Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5145

Issue ID:

3693193

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758513

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

two mattresses dumped and a bunch of clothes. On 37th street on the sidewalk next to the freeway but NOT within the fenced off caltrans area. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.