Other: Other City Services Archived

2500-2598 7th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1504982387061

Reporter

Civic Points: 1900
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3693360

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Ivy Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758525

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash isnt being picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.