Traffic Signal Acknowledged

6018 Stevens Forest Rd Columbia, MD 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4915

Issue ID:

3693526

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

655 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk indicator at Kilimanjaro and Stevens Forest is out.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Traffic Signal Dark

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.