Move out trash thrown in alley Archived

409 N 31st St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Trash

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3693567

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

227480

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed by waste collection today, contains bulk items


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.