Traffic Light Archived

942 Brighton Avenue Portland, Maine Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1450

Issue ID:

3693813

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

61611

Description

One of the green lights at Brighton Ave & Warwick street (as you drive east) is burned out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.