Tree overhanging sidewalk Archived

203 Tower Drive Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20170910 105405

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3694185

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

There is an apple tree on the corner on Nichols an Tower Dr that is low hanging and apples all over the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Trees or bushes overhanging sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.