Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown tree in sidewalk Acknowledged

710-714 Catherine St Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

3694194

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

227579

Description

The tree in front of 716 Catherine street in the sidewalk is overgrown and not allowing use of the sidewalk. Please cut back


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.