code violation Archived

4226 17th St N st. petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3694570

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

102 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3695312

Description

Property had yard full of indoor furniture outside

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Litter
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.