Litter Open

251-299 S Swan Rd Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6460

Issue ID:

3694762

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Rosemont West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

deep sand on sidewalk is a danger for baby strollers and wheeled walkers


New Comment

I want to...