Litter Archived

301-315 S Swan Rd Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6290

Issue ID:

3694766

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

422 times

Neighborhood:

Rosemont West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

deep sand on sidewalk is danger to baby strollers and wheeled walkers


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed DrTriKat (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.