Illegal Dumping Archived

9257 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39875
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3694805

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Cox

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758644

Tagged:

trash

Description

huge pile of trash next to trash can. no pic. sorry


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.