Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

731 38th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1473020

Issue ID:

3694826

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

383 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree fell across 38th Ave

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.