Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9702-9716 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3694832

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Cox

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758652

Tagged:

trash

Description

encampment growing again on edge of McDonald's parking lot.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.