Illegal Dumping Archived

2406 Market St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10570
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3694918

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

758458

Tagged:

trash

Description

2408 Market Street. Big couch and garbage bag dump. Blocking parking.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.