Tree Trimming/Removal Archivado

2425 9th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 1638405

Issue ID:

3695079

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Visto:

48 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, sidewalk

Descripción

Huge branch down on the sidewalk, still hanging from the tree.

también preguntó...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 1 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado Parks & Rec 1 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.