Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

7991 23rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640595

Issue ID:

3695082

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

large tree has fallen in roadway at 23rd Ave N at 80th St N - no other details given

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.