Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

519 27th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3695089

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

(from SPFR CIC) tree down across road - no other info provided

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.