Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

100 52nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1772585

Issue ID:

3695125

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down at intersection of 1st St N and 52nd St N

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.