Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

2310 Sunrise Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3695207

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

271 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

palm tree across street

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.