Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

8743 Orient Way Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1765630

Issue ID:

3695220

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

(from SPFR CIC) two trees down, one on power line - Duke notified by SPFR - no other info provided

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.