Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

1700 1st Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1621015

Issue ID:

3695237

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

127 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

(from SPFR CIC) tree reported down in roadway, no other info provided

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.