Deceased Animal at Curbside Archived

932 Elm Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 510080

Issue ID:

3695301

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

369 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports a deceased animal at the curbside. Please remove it immediately.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.