Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Storm-Related Requests Acknowledged

503 23rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1618940

Issue ID:

3695329

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Storm-Related Requests

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree across 23rd Ave in front of 503 23rd Ave N

also asked...
Q. What storm-related issue are you reporting?
A. Fallen Tree in Roadway

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.